Stypendyści SYLFF

1993-1994 1994-1995 1995-1996
  1. Janusz Barański
  2. Grzegorz Chomicki
  3. Anna Kanik
  4. Małgorzata Majewska-Mazur
  5. Marek Michalski
  6. Wojciech Mruk
  7. Krystyna Samsonowska
  8. Stanisław Sroka
  9. Katarzyna Wrońska
  1. Jan Bruski
  2. Andrzej Bukowski
  3. Desislava Christozova
  4. Agata Czamara
  5. Marta Dąbrowska
  6. Wojciech Drelicharz
  7. Henryk Głębocki
  8. Marzenna Jakubczak
  9. Maciej Korkuć
  10. Marek Michalski
  11. Dariusz Niedźwiedzki
  12. Jacek Nowak
  13. Aleksandra Patalas
  14. Elżbieta Przybył
  15. Janusz Stempak
  16. Krzysztof Strzałka
  17. Urszula Wieczorek
  18. Piotr Wróbel
  19. Lidia Zyblikiewicz
  1. Tadeusz Czekalski
  2. Renata Grzybacz (Iwan)
  3. Jarosław Majewski
  4. Ewa Mrowczyk (Hearfield)
  5. Piotr Pieńkowski
  6. Beata Płonka
  7. Ksawery Sarnecki
  8. Joanna Sato
  9. Renata Suchowiejko
  10. Krzysztof Wojtyczek
1996-1997 1997-1998 1998-1999
  1. Łukasz Bohdan
  2. Jan Bruski
  3. Anna Dyląg
  4. Agnieszka Fulińska
  5. Katarzyna Kijania-Placek
  6. Joanna Lassota
  7. Dorota Leśniak
  8. Piotr Majerski
  9. Rafał Mazanek
  10. Anna Zielińska-Croom
  1. Sławomir Dębski
  2. Agnieszka Hess
  3. Agnieszka Kuczkiewicz-Fraś
  4. Rafał Mazanek
  5. Joanna Mazur (Heidtman)
  6. Rafal Quirini-Popławski
  7. Radosław Rybkowski
  8. Rafał Solewski
  9. Wojciech Szumowski
  10. Anna Zymon
  1. Tomasz Bagdziński
  2. Bożena Gierat-Bieron
  3. Krystyna Golonka
  4. Krzysztof Górny
  5. Joanna Karmowska
  6. Tadeusz Kopyś
  7. Wojciech Nartowski
  8. Anna-Maria Niżankowska
  9. Dariusz Wojakowski
1999-2000 2000-2001 2001-2002
  1. Tomasz Błasiak
  2. Mikołaj Budzanowski
  3. Patrycja Dąbrowska
  4. Rafał Hryszko
  5. Robert Kłosowicz
  6. Michal Kowalski
  7. Anika Ochotnicka
  8. Piotr Oczko
  9. Marcin Ożóg
  10. Arkady Rzegocki
  11. Andrzej Wadas
  12. Rafał Wordliczek
  13. Karolina Żurek
  1. Ewa Biernat
  2. Agnieszka Chochorowska-Maślanka
  3. Sebastian Kołodziejczyk
  4. Michał Kowalski
  5. Elżbieta Mach
  6. Magdalena Paluszkiewicz-Misiaczek
  7. Jarosław Pawelec
  8. Arkadiusz Płonka
  9. Anis Pordes
  10. Marek Walerjan
  11. Marek Wandzel
  12. Łukasz Wordliczek
  13. Iwona Zielińska
  1. Partycja Bieszk
  2. Marcin Czepelak
  3. Łukasz Drewniak
  4. Stanisław Górka
  5. Bartosz Hlebowicz
  6. Dorota Knihnicka
  7. Szymon Kubiak
  8. Bartłomiej Kurcz
  9. Paweł Laidler
  10. Justyna Ożegalska-Trybalska
  11. Rafał Prostak
  12. Marek Przychodzeń
  13. Marcin Rebes
  14. Marek Walerjan
2002-2003 2003-2004 2004-2005
  1. Paweł Capik
  2. Agnieszka Chochorowska-Maślanka
  3. Katarzyna Guczalska
  4. Łukasz Kamieński
  5. Krzysztof Koźbiał
  6. Elżbieta Kuźma
  7. Bartłomiej Kurcz
  8. Alicja Mól
  9. Mirosław Natanek
  10. Monika Niedźwiedź
  11. Barbara Nowak
  12. Bohdana Sherehyi
  13. Sergiusz Szuster
  14. Jarosław Źrałka
  1. Agnieszka Dzięgiel
  2. Anna Gabryś
  3. Marcin Grabowski
  4. Kinga Guzik
  5. Mateusz Kapusta
  6. Krystyna Łuczak-Surówka
  7. Kinga Marcinkowska
  8. Klementyna Ochniak-Dudek
  9. Sylwia Orzeł
  10. Joanna Sułkowska
  11. Juraj Sevella
  12. Piotr Tereszkiewicz
  13. Agata Wacławik
  14. Magdalena Ziarko
  15. Jarosław Źrałka
  1. Dominik Bartmański
  2. Tomasz Bilczewski
  3. Marcin Czepelak
  4. Jacek Dybiński
  5. Iwona Gładysiewicz
  6. Małgorzata Górska
  7. Joanna Kaczanowska
  8. Aneta Kliszcz
  9. Seweryn Krupnik
  10. Krzysztof Matuszek
  11. Justyna Mojsa
  12. Patrycja Sasnal
  13. Anna Zając
2005-2006 2006-2007 2007-2008
  1. Urszula Bęczkowska
  2. Tomasz Bilczewski
  3. Witold Dzielski
  4. Katarzyna Furmanek
  5. Magdalena Gołaś
  6. Marcin Grabowski (FMP)
  7. Wiesław Koszkul
  8. Monika Kuleczka
  9. Justyna Łukaszewska
  10. Wojciech Michnik
  11. Magdalena Modrzejewska
  12. Konrad Oświecimski
  13. Joanna Pilch-Dobrowiecka (Pawelska)
  14. Marek Przychodzeń
  15. Piotr Szwedo
  1. Błażej Bugajski
  2. Wojciech Burek
  3. Ziemowit Cieślik
  4. Michał Garapich
  5. Marcin Huczkowski
  6. Marta Kunecka (FMP)
  7. Krzysztof Posłajko
  8. Remigiusz Ryziński
  9. Sergiusz Szuster
  10. Karolina Szymaniak
  11. Marcin Waligóra
  12. Kinga Witek
  1. Marcin Andrzejewski
  2. Michal Choptiany
  3. Alicja Głuszek (FMP)
  4. Anna Kaiser-Lechowicz
  5. Wiesław Koszkul
  6. Samuel Nowak
  7. Grzegorz Nycz
  8. Radosław Palonka
  9. Elżbieta Rablin
  10. Paweł Trefler
  11. Anna Zaremba
  12. Natalja Zitkevits
2008-2009 2009-2010 2010-2011
  1. Michał Araszkiewicz
  2. Piotr Bajor
  3. Michał Bobrzyński
  4. Jacek Dybiński
  5. Aleksandra Giera (FMP)
  6. Klementyna Glinska
  7. Alicja Głuszek (FMP)
  8. Kajetan Jaksender
  9. Michal Oleszczyk
  10. Iwona Olszewska
  11. Remigiusz Ryziński
  12. Grzegorz Stępniak
  13. Hanna Szczerbak
  14. Mateusz Woźniak
  1. Magdalena Danek
  2. Urszula Drzewiecka
  3. Kajetan Jaksender
  4. Jędrzej Maciejewski
  5. Szymon Martyniak
  6. Veronika Matsokina
  7. Samuel Nowak
  8. Anna Pamuła
  9. Michał Pawełkowski
  10. Piotr Prokopowicz
  11. Marta Sikorska
  12. Rafał Szmytka
  13. Anna Wysocka
  1. Anna Boryczko
  2. Maria Brand
  3. Anna Jankowska
  4. Piotr Kalicki
  5. Dorota Kawęcka
  6. Lidia Koszkało
  7. Michał Marciak
  8. Grzegorz Stępniak
  9. Anna Szopa
  10. Ewa Tatar
  11. Adriana Warmbier
2011-2012  2012-2013 2013-2014
  1. Agnieszka Fulińska
  2. Karina Graj
  3. Maciej Hulicki
  4. Barbara Kos
  5. Karolina Mania
  6. Jakub Morawski
  7. Adam Puchejda
  8. Marta Ruda
  9. Aleksandra Szczepan
  1. Aleksandra Bławat
  2. Stanisław Liguziński
  3. Miłosz Miszczyński
  4. Miłosz Puczydłowski
  5. Grzegorz Stępniak
  6. Piotr Szafruga
  7. Karol Wilczyński
  1. Justyna Bandoła
  2. Kamil Łuczaj
  3. Paweł Markiewicz
  4. Martyna Nowicka
  5. Andrzej Probulski
  6. Anna Rataj
  7. Błażej Skrzypulec
  8. Aleksandra Wojtas
  9. Mateusz Woźniak
2014-2015  2015-2016 2016-2017
  1. Arkadiusz Czekaj
  2. Mateusz Kołakowski
  3. Stanisław Liguziński
  4. Marek Liszka
  5. Joanna Mormul
  6. Anna Plater-Zyberk
  7. Mikołaj Rogowski
  8. Monika Różalska
  9. Miłosz Stelmach
  10. Aleksandra Zaborowska
  1. Marta Antosz
  2. Zofia Bednarowska
  3. Łukasz Chyla
  4. Marcin Koculak
  5. Agnieszka Król
  6. Joanna Machlańska
  7. Magdalena Matłoka
  8. Jakub Morawski
  9. Paweł Ochmann
  10. Antonina Skóra
  11. Barbara Szczekała
  12. Katarzyna Witkowska-Moździerz
  1. Magda Arsenicz
  2. Agnieszka Batko
  3. Zofia Bednarowska
  4. Klementyna Chrzanowska
  5. Joanna Durlik-Marcinowska
  6. Ewa Górska
  7. Anna Kuchta
  8. Magdalena Lewandowska
  9. Bolesław Racięski
  10. Alicja Rybkowska
  11. Piotr Sawczyński
 
    2017-2018
  1. Anna Bednarczyk
  2. Jadwiga Guerrero Van Der Meijden
  3. Inga Hajdarowicz
  4. Jan Kot
  5. Ewa Modzelewska
  6. Piotr Sawczyński
  7. Maciej Smółka
  8. Michał Włodarczyk
  9. Marcin Wróbel
  10. Anna Wróblewska
  11. Hubert Zięba